ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15988052
nr 1598 8052
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Robertson, 1935, still life. Oil on panel, 65x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 96x83 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Robertson, 1935, Stilleben. Olja på pannå, 65x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 96x83 cm
700
SEK 700
Monday February 19 2024
at 18:09:59
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
600 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)